Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34753
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Corner Of Cr 33 And Centennial, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5035496
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER STEVENS RE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 1.75+/ Acre Commercial Corner Site is 255'+/ Ft on CR 33 and 256'+/ Ft on Centennial Park Way is for Zoned CG in the City of Mascotte, There is Utilities available to the Site. There is also a
Details for 617 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Bedrooms: 13
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6395319
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Midway
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 8 units in the growing Lake County market, including a mobile home attached to the property, creating a unique blend of traditional multifamily and workforce housing
Details for 53 Bluff Lake Road, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $699,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5460
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6399860
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME CAN BE PURCHASED WITH NO INCOME VERIFICATION. Investor Alert: Rare 5 Unit Multifamily in Mascotte Florida! this 5 unit property is generating approximately $6,050/month in gross income with
Details for 1470 Geranium Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $452,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,549
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3016
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106088
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Ii At Lake Jackson
  5. Middle School: Gray
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
With over 3,000 square feet of living space, this three year old, two story residence offers 9 foot ceilings, two distinct living areas, a two car garage, and permanent exterior lighting. The home is
Details for 2082 Ficus Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3756
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6400790
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Gardens At Lake Jackson Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
More space, a flexible layout, and a peaceful setting this 4 year old home in the gardens at lake jackson ridge checks all the boxes! Built in 2022 and situated on a generous. 24 acre lot with no imm
Details for 355 Sunset Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 427
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3235
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6288632
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Sunset Heights
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Welcome to the Huntington, nestled in the charming city of Mascotte, FL. Mascotte offers a serene, small town atmosphere, known for its scenic beauty and friendly community. This city stri
Details for 2315 Belfry Way, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382364
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Dukes Lake Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION....PLEASE NOTE :: Home qualifies for USDA Loan....ALSO IT QUALIFIES FOR..... Special financing! Use our preferred lender to unlock additional incentives to use towards an interest rate
Details for 1961 Thorngate Lane, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3904
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6343380
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Dukes Lake Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos was virtually staged. From the moment you walk in, youll notice the open, airy feel and beautiful marble flooring that sets the tone for both everyday living and entertaining. The m
Details for 418 Quayside Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405080
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lks
  5. Provided by: VONAC REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the growing community of Mascotte. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, this move in ready residence is i
Details for 1550 Sugarbelle Circle, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3311
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403005
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At The Grove
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home nestled in the heart of Mascotte, offering nearly 2,700 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a true open co