Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33955
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 544
- Acreage: 80.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8308866
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6720
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM718462
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor 01
- Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5119
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8389876
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 291
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7512781
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: S P G Heights 1st Add
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Acreage: 4.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523027
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 21 Tr
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3203
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520133
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3795
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7525157
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Sunset Key Land Condo
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4884
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7520704
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6350337
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 21
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7524003
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Sunset Key Ii Land Condo
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice