Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33770
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 413 Buttonwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8382
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506251
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7963
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Details for 109 Driftwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4964
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
Details for 1500 Clearwater Largo Road N, LARGO, FL 33770
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4222
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4682296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare 5 unit short term rental property offers an exceptional opportunity to own a fully established Airbnb style compound just a short drive to the Gulf beaches and a central hub for nature trail
Details for 212 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2582
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498143
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Waterfront Location in Desirable Harbor Bluffs A Boaters Paradise. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated in the h
Details for 518 6th Avenue Sw, LARGO, FL 33770
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 56
  5. Bedrooms: 11
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: W7883881
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Orange Villa Heights
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS! Excellent Income Opportunity from day one! This Multi Family turnkey property has 5 units a total of 11 beds and 6 baths. 2 separate units in the front and 3 units in the rear bui
Details for 3717 Mckay Creek Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6028
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8391184
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity Two Homes on One Property in a Prime Location! Discover the unique charm and versatility of this exceptional property featuring two separate homes back to back on a spacious lot i
Details for 1796 Brookside Boulevard, LARGO, FL 33770
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 1077
  5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8202090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity to build your perfect Florida dream home on this sprawling waterfront lot. This rare opportunity is for that special buyer searching for the ultimate waterfront propert
Details for 1575 Brookside Boulevard, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3070
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8452957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront oasis in the heart of Largo! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home is completely move in ready and offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, an
Details for 115 Cleveland Avenue, LARGO, FL 33770
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2766
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8474230
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Whitehursts Others Add
  5. Provided by: CARTER PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The property (all 1/1's) features a thoughtful mix of rental options, including traditional long term leases and flexible mid term arrangements for a duration of 90 days or more. Of the five availabl