Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33613
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 17140
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8491820
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7352
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495311
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: LEE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 423
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7795
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8360938
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8419
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8473353
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7422
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6789
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506067
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 157
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8452002
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,169,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5449
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487780
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Lake Magdalene Arms Estates Sc
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8455351
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Byars Revision Of Sunnyland Ac
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4711
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8492899
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Lake Magdalene Manors
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice