Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32726
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Acreage: 155.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6380418
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 08/12/25
- Days On Market: 398
- Acreage: 25.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6297878
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Provided by: EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Acreage: 9.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459870
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5651
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5106364
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Crooked Lake Terrace Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4362
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5110843
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3741
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5110527
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Promontory Cove
- Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,055,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4878
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6348947
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Rainbow Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: G5110136
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: El Bonito
- Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5797
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: G5108356
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis
- Elementary School: Eustis Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4607
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5108406
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice