Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32189
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6214
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC313517
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: Saratoga Harbor Ests
- Provided by: CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1841
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: FC317610
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: San Mateo Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2073
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538860
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $295,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Acreage: 3.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC315730
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: Acosta Clarke Atkinson Grant
- Provided by: GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $255,500.00
- Price sqft: $245.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,800
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC539287
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates Riv
- Provided by: CW REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1226158
- County: Putnam
- City: Satsuma
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns River Ests
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2928
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406048
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates Riv
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $254,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6364930
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1621
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110091
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110092
- County: PUTNAM
- City: SATSUMA
- Zipcode: 32189
- Subdivision: St Johns Riverside Estates
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice