Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32065
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, Orange Park, FL 32065
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4869
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226215
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Orange Park
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Oakleaf Plantation. With over 3,500 square feet of living
Details for 4588 Golf Brook Road, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3174
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8483241
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lndgoakleaf Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Oaks
  6. Middle School: Oakleaf Junior
  7. High School: Oakleaf
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. See what all the hype is about! This community has it all.. a private soccer field, dog park, playground, multiple resort style pools, clubhouse, tennis
Details for 3371 Classic Oak Court, Orange Park, FL 32065
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008439
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Orange Park
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Oakpoint @ Oakleaf Plantation
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $29,999 down & est. payments from $3027.35/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict
Details for 3371 Classic Oak Court, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395282
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Oakleafoakleaf Plantation
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED | First year taxes and insurance paid, no closing costs, paid realtor fees, home inspection and wind mitigation included Spacious Cul de Sac Home in Oakleaf Area! A beautiful home tucke
Details for 585 Running Woods Street, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Townhome
  1. Price: $207,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1224
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC540029
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Oaks Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Oaks
  6. Middle School: Oakleaf Junior
  7. High School: Oakleaf
  8. Provided by: HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to peaceful water views in Towering Oaks, within the sought after master planned community of Oakleaf Plantation. Enjoy resort living just a str
Details for 2300 Twelve Oaks Drive J6, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 972
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM664050
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Sec 12
  5. Building: Ridgewood Sec 12
  6. Provided by: D. F. GRAY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A Slice of Serenity at 2300 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit J 6. Welcome home to this meticulously maintained residence nestled in the sought after locale of Orange Park, FL. Spanning over 1,100 square feet of fi
Details for 575 Oakleaf Plantation Parkway 515, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 883
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5127622
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Jennings Point
  5. Building: Jennings Point
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Updated 2nd Floor Condo in Jennings Point at Oakleaf Plantation! This move in ready unit features vaulted ceilings that create a bright, loft like ambiance. The spacious bedroom includes a la
Details for 1384 Eagle Crossing Drive, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4418
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM715631
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lndgoakleaf Plantation
  5. Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This two story home in Eagle Landing offers four bedrooms and four full bathrooms with a functional layout designed for everyday living. The property features spacious living areas, a well appointed k
Details for 1311 Brandon Drive, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4535
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5143014
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Cades Cove
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside
  6. Middle School: Lake Asbury Junior
  7. High School: Ridgeview
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This BEAUTIFUL HOUSE has been completely renovated and looks brand new. This two story home is located in a very nice and quiet neighborhood and boasts many new features; it's move in ready and waitin