Searching on:
- School = Welleby
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $550,001.00
- Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,001
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 519
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10475388
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $486,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020183
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016631
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Townhome
- Price: $429,250.00
- Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016251
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023644
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Seven
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025582
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Nob Hill At Welleby Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014660
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10538132
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Condominium
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002297
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Villas De Venezia
- Building: Villas De Venezia
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice