Searching on:
- School = Tyndall
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4125
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural,Seawall
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 781374
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 782809
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: East Bay Preserve
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,568.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 326
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 494
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,RiparianRights,Seawall
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 775181
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $282.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Gulf
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 789535
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 01/26/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 776817
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway Point
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $695,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786309
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: 785311
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: East Bay Park
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,ShorelineNatural,BoatDockSlip
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 789560
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 787303
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $379,655.00
- Price sqft: $245.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1545
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787308
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Long Point Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice