Searching on:
  1. School = Symmes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5412 Camberwell Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4239
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8476238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Mariposa
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT!!! Elegance and charm collide in this well appointed 6 bedroom, 4 bath, 3 car garage home with resort style living in this lovely gated community of Mariposa. Positioned just off of 301 and
Details for 10904 Hackney Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 6.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486547
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with these 6 acres of history, charm & endless possibilities in the heart of Riverview. Spanning 6 acres of picturesque land, this unique property offers an extraordinary com
Details for 11143 Winthrop Lake Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4196
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8485580
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Winthrop Village
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Welcome to your dream home in the picturesque community of Winthrop Village. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence was built by Taylor Morr
Details for 10824 Whitland Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4084
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8479887
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Providence Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover modern elegance in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom smart home in the exclusive gated community of Providence Reserve. Built in 2020 by Meritage Homes, this meticulously maintained residen
Details for 11127 Winthrop Lake Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2943
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506403
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Winthrop Village Ph 2fb
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the sought after community of Winthrop, where charm, walkability, and amenities come together in an ideal location. This well maintained two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and
Details for 1415 Saddle Gold Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2758
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8497073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Trails
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: ORANGE LEAF REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of both worlds in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasting over 2,000 square feet of pristine living space. Conveniently located for city life but tucked awa
Details for 5825 Jackie Mae Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391592
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Townhomes Llc
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION Est completion: August! Welcome to 5825 Jackie Mae Place, a stunning Heathrow model townhome in the sought after River Oaks community of Riverview, FL. T
Details for 5707 Butterfield Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 617
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3032
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: T3553033
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Watson Glen Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: THE HOME HUNTERS GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Dont miss this opportunity to own a home in a desirable location in Riverview, FL.Step through the stunning double glass pane doors into this beautifully maintained home in a highly de
Details for 11115 Stafford Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8472820
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Happy Acres Sub 1 S
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated home in the desirable Riverview area of Happy Acres! This move in ready property offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and functionality, featuring 4 sp
Details for 3320 Las Brisas Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2130
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8497307
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Las Brisas
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3320 Las Brisas Drive, a unique Riverview property offering the kind of space, flexibility, and freedom that is increasingly hard to find. Si