Searching on:
  1. School = Royal Palm (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1856 52nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10551813
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment property, with this well maintained 4 plex offering strong, consistent rental income. This property is ideally located close to public transportation, shopping centers, restaura
Listing Details for 1440 58th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11168324
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: David Harrison Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your private oasis awaits This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home awaits the deserning buyer or investor, home features updated kitchen and a seperate laundry room . This spacious layout offers comfort and fu
Listing Details for 1790 56th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025740
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: The Estates Of Wimbledon
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: TruRealty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in the heart of Lauderhill conveniently located near the Florida's Turnpike. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a desirable split bedroom floor plan.
Details for 5861 16th Place 201, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1321
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5710 21st Street 36-b, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018547
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Habitat Ii Condo
  5. Building: Habitat Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Lauderhill. This bright unit features a functional layout with generous living and dining areas, ample closet space, an
Details for 2451 56th Avenue 206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10515872
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Circle's Edge
  5. Building: Villas At Circle's Edge
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Drax Pro Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Condo unit. Great investment property, as the HOA is rental friendly. Both bathrooms have been upgraded and the patio area is enclosed giving you more living space
Details for 2457 56th Avenue 103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10554154
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Circle's Edge
  5. Building: Villas At Circle's Edge
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Trans Global Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderfull opportunity to for a first time home buyer or an investor to own this property with no rental restrictions. 2 bedroom 2 bath unit with a current month to month tenant paying $1600 a month.
Details for 2148 57th Avenue 14-e, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Habitat Ii Condo
  5. Building: Habitat Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice and spacious, 3/2 1 car garage townhome, walking closet in master bedroom. Washer and dryer, central air, dishwasher, freshly painted, tile throughout, sec 8 welcome, water included, hoa screenin
Details for 5861 16th Place 201, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1321
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26010445
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath condo. Beautiful updated kitchen and master Bath. Screened Balcony 2nd Floor Corner unit.
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10528289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: The Manors Of Inverrary X
  5. Building: The Manors Of Inverrary X
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LEADING YOU HOME...Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo WITH a balcony located in Manors of Lauderhill community featuring modern finishes and a spacious layout. This unit includes two comforta