Searching on:
  1. School = Romeo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19355 25th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4549
  9. Acreage: 159.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721183
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Elementary School: Romeo
  5. Middle School: Dunnellon
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 159.25 acre farm and ranch property near the World Equestrian Center, offering exceptional land potential for agriculture, livestock, or equestrian use.
Details for Tbd 127 Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 20.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM716634
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Elementary School: Romeo
  5. Middle School: West Port
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover 20.60 acres of prime vacant land in the heart of Marion County, Floridaan exceptional opportunity for horsemen and equestrian enthusiasts. Located just minutes (approximately 5 miles) from th
Details for 20851 36th Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6004
  10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853987
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Homes in One! A personal, multi living luxury estate with resort style outdoor living excellent for entertaining, income potential or extended family living. Only about 20 minutes from the World Equ
Details for 21786 27th Street, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4599
  10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM708110
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Subdivision: Juliet Mdws 4
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly constructed Two Story Custom Built Estate nestled on 11 manicured acres of gently rolling pasture land (high & dry). This one of a kind exquisite home spanning 4,599 total square
Details for 18975 Highway 328, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 262
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 25.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM707936
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Elementary School: Romeo
  5. Middle School: Dunnellon
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
OVER 25 ACRES IN AN EXCELLENT LOCATION IN DUNNELLON BETWEEN CR 328 & HWY 41. Discover the vast possibilities of this extensive 25.34 acre farm property, fully fenced and clean, with an electric gate f
Details for 22163 Edgewater Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3692
  10. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM709443
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities. Opportu
Details for 42 Wood Ridge Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $572,890
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 2662
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM707148
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Pool Home situated on 2 acres in Meadow Wood Farms! This fully fenced corner lot offers a park like setting with mature trees and landscaping plus a 36' x 40' pole barn with 14' tall c
Details for 3149 200th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $522,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 395
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2626
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC529825
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Elementary School: Romeo
  5. Middle School: Dunnellon
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: ANSON PROPERTIES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Charming Concrete Block Home on 2.5 Acres Surrounded by Pastureland** 25 mins to WEC and HITS ** Welcome to this solid and charming concrete block home, nestled on 2.5 acres of peaceful countrysi
Details for 26 Count Fleet Drive, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854533
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Riverland Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1.5 acres, fresh 2025 updates, and room for horses, kids & petsthis one owner Meadow Wood Farms home st
Details for 26 Count Fleet Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM723963
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1.5 acres, fresh 2025 updates, and room for horses, kids & petsthis one owner Meadow Wood Farms home stands out. Located in the highly sought after eque