Searching on:
  1. School = Quail Hollow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6554 Gentle Ben Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM710964
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Quail Hollow Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to maintenance free living in Fairways at Quail Hollow! This bright and comfortable 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers an easy, low upkeep
Details for 6052 Pointe Pleasant Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1746
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8462787
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wesley Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home in Wesley Chapel located in a gated community with convenient access to I 75, shopping, dining, and Tampa Premium Outlets. No CDD, low HOA. The home features updated flooring, moder
Details for 29636 Tee Shot Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2332
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5105592
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Bay Golftennis Clb Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRING ALL OFFERS!! Some photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort, stylish upgrades and a vibrant active adult lifestyle within a
Details for 6416 Saddletree Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1404
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4958292
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Angus Valley
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AUSTIN DEANE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an expansive 0.52 acre lot in a highly desirable area of Wesley Chapel. Offering both privacy and convenience, this spacious home
Details for 29406 Zeller Avenue, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2325
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8473515
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Bay Golf And Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tampa Bay Golf & Country Club, the premier 55+ community offering an exceptional lifestyle in a guard gated setting with private streets and NO CDD fees! This charming, move in ready home m
Details for 29327 Zeller Avenue, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2076
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6362790
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Bay Golf Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom 2 bath home on a beautiful conservation lot. As you enter, notice the large living room with separate dining room and a flex space that could be used as an office or wha
Details for 6735 Ravenwood Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8505562
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Angus Valley
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 1.72 acres in Wesley Chapel's Angus Valley, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers something rare this close to I 75: real space and no HOA. The land is the headline. Room for the boat, the trailer
Details for  West Drive  , WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 628
  3. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3550147
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Acre Lot in Quail Hollow Predominantly Wetlands. Located in the Quail Hollow area of Wesley Chapel, this 1 acre parcel offers a natural setting surrounded by Floridas native landscape. Approximatel
Details for Westpoint Drive Lot#474, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Land
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
  4. Days On Market: 316
  5. Acreage: 2.53 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4657322
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***MOTIVATED SELLER***The majority of the land is protected wetland only the front portion of the lot (0.335 acres) is buildable. Build Your Dream Home in the Heart of Wesley Chapel! Discover this pr
Details for 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1420
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8505878
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Building: Saddlebrook
  6. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  8. High School: Wesley Chapel
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This Saddlebrook condo is 1500 SF and has breathtaking golf course views from it's expansive balcony. NEW paint 2021, NEW stainless appliances 2020, NEW AC 2021, NEW roof 2020, and NEW FLOORS 2024.!