Searching on:
- School = Plant City
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8494318
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
- Building: Shore Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8453415
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Seminole Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Bryan Plant City
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: SK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8496433
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8464411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
- Building: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488819
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Kingston Court Villas
- Building: Kingston Court Villas
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8455913
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice