Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 460 Cornwall Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $898,990
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 128
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10545345
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Floresta Pi
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an opportunity to own a luxurious 4 bed, 3 bath waterfront estate where refined living meets boating lifestyle. This residence delivers privacy, upgrades, and direct water accessw/out HOA r
Details for 7204 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $747,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3940
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394455
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous fully furnished property is a great cash flow opportunity for investors or those looking to live the Florida lifestyle! Step inside a modern and elegant home with an open concept layout
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5019
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Details for 4348 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149133
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated resort living and exceptional short term rental potential in this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence located within the highly sought after gated community of Solterra Resort. Of
Details for 5267 Dagenham, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4335
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5137359
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Garden Hillprovidence Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Next Gen. Stunning 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Baths Including the in law suite. Home in Providence A Premier Golf Community Near Disney. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this bri
Details for 1016 Cascade Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 333
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3903
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5128698
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Astonia Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: TOP 7 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning two story Florida residence features TWO SPACIOUS MASTER SUITESone on the main level and another upstairsmaking it perfect for multigenerational living or acc
Details for 1113 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 441
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3957
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5121315
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. Fully furnished vacation rental property. Turn Key. The owner has made the following updates: Roof $15,000, 2023, Refrigerator, TV, washing machine and other home appliances more tha
Details for 276 Drayton Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3530
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6329484
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CROWN LEGACY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduction!! Nestled in a desirable gated community, this spacious 2 story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2. 5 bathrooms, this
Details for 4042 Eastminster Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $504,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404721
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Providence Garden Hills 60s
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The breathtaking Riviera, is the largest plan in this collection and features the home within the home. It has a private bedroom, kitchenette and living room. Perfect for a mother in law suite, older
Details for 4160 Eastminster Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $521,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3511
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6347075
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Providence Garden Hills 60s
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Inverness is an expansive single story design that exudes luxury and features two extra rooms for versatile needs. An open concept kitchen merges effortlessly into an intimate