Searching on:
  1. School = Morrow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8200 3rd Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014192
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and designed for comfort and convenience, this upgraded home features hurricane impact windows and doors, a new A C with Nest thermostat and air purification, a remodeled guest bathroom,
Details for 8001 3rd Place, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11015952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this 3/2 single family home, Centrally located in the City of Margate! This home is featuring a *BRAND NEW ROOF*, Hurricane double impact windows, new flooring in all the bedrooms and hal
Details for 8241 4th Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1299
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a charming single family home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms built in 1975. It features a remodeled kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Througho
Details for 7922 5th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Mac Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage, ideally located in the heart of North Lauderdale. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort & space, featuring a large backyard with a
Details for 721 79th Avenue, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Section
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Dominion Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with NO HOA! This move in ready property features sleek tile flooring throughout, a beautifully updated kitchen with gra
Details for 8230 4th Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1247
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020056
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Solutions Realty & Financial S
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3/2 in prime North Lauderdale location! Well maintained with a spacious backyard featuring mature avocado, mango, and coconut treesyour own slice of South Florida living. Charming 3/2 in prim
Details for 7815 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11102939
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE This home offers a serene 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout, complete with your own private backyard retreat. Inside, enjoy the peace of mind provided by full impact windows and doors (2019), B
Details for 524 72nd Avenue, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10549425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AS IS. Owner Occupied.See Broker Remarks for Showings Warm and inviting home located in North Lauderdale, just half a block from the Police Department and City Hall, in a quiet and secure neighborhood
Details for 311 79th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $434,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10551521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Florida Preferred Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering 2% towards closing costs. Move right in to this freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath North Lauderdale home! Enjoy tile and wood floors throughout, ceiling fans in every room, and plent
Details for 8151 6th Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1247
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012625
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SFR home no HOA and updated in the past five years years. Large yard, PARKING garage and driveway. No HOA. TENANT OCCUPIED. ROOF IS 2019 The information provided herein including but not limited to pr