Searching on:
  1. School = Morgan Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3004
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8485769
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! This six bedroom and four and half bath has an extremely functional floor plan with potential as a family home or as a Rental. It has tw
Details for 7018 Oakview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2617
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8491640
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 10
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The heart of the home shines with a completely remodeled kitchen, designed with modern finishes and functionality in mindperfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The bathrooms have also been
Details for 6815 Mitchell Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3179
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487339
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 08
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Twelve Oaks in Town & Country! Step into this beautifully maintained and spacious residence, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Twelve Oaks community. Offering 2,455 sq ft of
Details for 6809 Twelve Oaks Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3370
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8469377
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sc 9 Un 11a
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lake front home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! One is met by a screened and charming courtyard as you enter the home. This four bedroom two and a half bath has an extreme
Details for 7502 Jean Street, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3879
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8505556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: FLOURISH REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
After 47 years, this 2,512 sq ft Town and Country POOL home on nearly 1/3 of an acre is available for its next owners! This split level home is perfect for entertaining, gardening + more. Bring your "
Details for 7348 Brookview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $512,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497920
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge price improvement see this pool home now!!! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home in the heart of Town N Country offering a rare blend of character, function, and indoor outdoor livi
Details for 7523 Barry Road, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8455960
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Town N Country Park Sec 9 Un 0
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced!!! Plus owner is offering to pay for a 2/1 interest buy back for qualified buyers with a full price offer!! Reduce buyer interest rate for 2 years FOR LOWER MONTHLY PAYMENTS! Bring your
Details for 6409 Rosewood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6409 Rosewood Dr., Tampa, FL 33615, a beautifully renovated residence tucked away in the established and centrally located community of Town N Country. This move in ready home blends modern
Details for 6409 Rosewood Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6404 Heather Moor Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2349
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8491512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Sec 9 Un 12
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Welcome home to this move in ready Twelve Oaks 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage, ranch home. With 1,500 sqft, this move in ready home is situated on a beautiful cul de sac & non flood