Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1740 North River Drive 329, Miami, FL 33125
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $219,895
  3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 176
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10537919
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Serenity On The River
  5. Building: Serenity On The River
  6. Elementary School: Comstock
  7. Middle School: Brownsville
  8. High School: Miami Jackson
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity! 1 Bed/1 Bath condo along the scenic Miami River! This private residence has no shared wall neighbors, and the living room and balcony offers relaxing river and sunset views, and the
Details for 1740 N River Drive 319, Miami, FL 33125
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007945
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Serenity On The River
  5. Building: Serenity On The River
  6. Elementary School: Comstock
  7. Middle School: Brownsville
  8. High School: Miami Jackson
  9. Provided by: NB Elite Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living in the heart of Miami's River District! This spacious 1 bedroom unit (originally a 2 bedroom, converted to maximize living space) features updated flooring, renovated bathroom, and
Details for 3040 13th Avenue 1, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1378
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26010521
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: West End Park Amd Pl
  5. Elementary School: Santa Clara
  6. Middle School: Georgia Jones
  7. High School: Miami Jackson
  8. Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath unit available for lease! This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with ample natural light throughout. The living area is perfect for relaxing or
Details for 3040 13th Avenue 2, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1378
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26024377
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: West End Park Amd Pl
  5. Elementary School: Santa Clara
  6. Middle School: Georgia Jones
  7. High School: Miami Jackson
  8. Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with a detached office space. This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with ample natural light throughout. The living area is perfect for r
Details for 1800 24th Avenue 309, Miami, FL 33125
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 767
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027241
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Isla Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Isla Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Comstock
  7. Middle School: Brownsville
  8. High School: Miami Jackson
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine yourself having a drink in this massive 200 sq ft patio. You will be a part of the Miami River from this 3rd floor. Water views from every corner, super spacious and full of light. Great locat
Details for 1720 N River Drive 209, Miami, FL 33125
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 899
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017225
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Serenity On The River Condo
  5. Building: Serenity On The River Condo
  6. Elementary School: Comstock
  7. Middle School: Brownsville
  8. High School: Miami Jackson
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable Miami living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated along the Miami River. Move in Ready! Featuring a bright and open living room, dining area, and a desirable s
Details for 1350 24th Avenue 1350, Miami, FL 33125
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014875
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Comstock
  7. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  8. High School: Miami Jackson
  9. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover convenient living in this charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo located in the heart of Miami. This two story unit offers a thoughtful layout, with the master bedroom and private bathroom
Details for 2441 13th Street 76, Miami, FL 33125
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 670
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood River Villas Condo
  5. Building: Wildwood River Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Comstock
  7. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  8. High School: Miami Jackson
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2nd floor unit with a lovely balcony overlooking the community pool. Two bedrooms with onebathroom. New modern porcelain tile throughout, freshly painted, neutral color. kitchen with granite
Details for 2130 37th Street, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,859.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 4335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007055
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Beckers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Kelsey L. Pharr
  6. Middle School: Georgia Jones
  7. High School: Miami Jackson
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3015 8th Avenue 11, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9799
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966