Searching on:
- School = Miami Beach South Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,132.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005371
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Courts At South Beach Cond
- Building: The Courts At South Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $922,000.00
- Price sqft: $912.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001595
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
- Building: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10551034
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Ocean Point Condo
- Building: Ocean Point Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161219
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: 363 Washington Ave Condo
- Building: 363 Washington Ave Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: F10556465
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Palm Garden Condo
- Building: Palm Garden Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $40,000.00
- Price sqft: $11.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $50,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11169294
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Continuum On South Beach Condo
- Building: Continuum On South Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,900.00
- Price sqft: $9.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26010930
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Continuum On South Beach Condo
- Building: Continuum On South Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26023647
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Riviera Arms Condo
- Building: The Riviera Arms Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1