Searching on:
  1. School = Mcnicol
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 131 Miami Gardens Road, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024878
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction custom home offering 3,000 square feet of living space on a generous 10,000 square foot lot. This thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, alon
Details for 4924 Greenway Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26010957
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club South
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Corner Townhome | Lake & Park Views | Premium Upgrades Prime centrally located corner unit directly across from the park entrance and steps to the club house. Enjoy exceptional privacy with only
Details for 3871 31st Court, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2407
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11166773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey income machine or dream family retreat on a prime corner lot in booming West Park! Just minutes to Hollywood Beach, Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, I 95, and top shopping/dining hotspots. This spraw
Details for 1105 Banyan Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2326
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26007252
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club North
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Great Investment Opportunity with Stable Income!** Tenant Occupied Until December 4, 2026. Explore this stylish corner townhome in Parkview at Hillcrest. Built in 2018, it features an oversized yard
Details for 5068 Greenway Drive 0, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2603
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10546552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club S
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story 3BD/2BA home in a desirable gated community at 5068 Greenway Dr. Features a spacious, open layout filled with natural light throughout. Enjoy peaceful lake views from both the front
Details for 31 Miami Gardens Road, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $583,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 13
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10538174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Beautifully updated 3/2 single family home lovingly owned for over 15 years with No HOA. Fully remodeled throughout with newer partial roof, A/C, and water heater (2022). Spacious
Details for 5441 18th Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26014991
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Carver Ranches Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Castera Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to West Park. Introducing this beautifully remodeled 4 beds, 2 baths, Ranch boasting a circular driveway with 2 sliding gates!!! Enjoy the hardwood floors, impact windows and doors, central A
Details for 5921 41st Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Manor 49 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into 5921 SW 41st St, recently improved with all stainless steel appliances.Outside, a covered patio extends to a fully fenced in backyard, completing the functional layout. The interior features
Details for 4131 23rd Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1014
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26005600
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Carver Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Sparks Vue Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3331 Farragut Street 8d, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $363,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10554122
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: TruRealty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully clean, modern, fully updated townhouse in the heart of Hollywood, perfect for families seeking convenience. Ideally located near shopping, places of worship, and T.Y. Park. Bright minimali