Searching on:
  1. School = Mcmullen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2949 Sunset Point Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3587
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8448099
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on an impressive .68 acre lot in a quiet Clearwater neighborhood near beautiful Safety?Harbor, this spacious four bedroom, three and a half bath pool home offers room to grow, refresh and make you
Details for 1880 Oak Forest Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3033
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Situated in a non flood, non evacuation zone, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the Pinellas lifestyle: 1.5 Miles to the trendy shops, breweries, and eat
Details for 1968 Marlington Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2283
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exquisite gated community that redefines luxury living: 2018 constructed montclair lake townhomes (only 88 units) in no flood & non evacuation zone offer a hassle free lifestyle with pea
Details for 1715 Thomas Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1653
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready dream home located just minutes from the charm and energy of Safety Harbor and a short drive to vibrant Clearwater Beach. This fully renovated residence has been upgraded
Details for 1830 Oak Forest Drive S, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1713
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8464960
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic home located on a 1/4 acre lot in the quiet and convenient Forest Wood Estates! This two bedroom (split plan), two bath, POOL HOME sits comfortably on a large pie shaped lot. Enter the house
Details for 1962 Lake Ridge Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1603
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8489681
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning, light filled townhome offering a spacious open floor plan and soaring 9.5 foot ceilings that create an airy, elegant atmosphere throughout. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroo
Details for 2908 Edenwood Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1628
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8401724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Woodvalley
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Must see this beautifully renovated 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Clearwater's desirable 33759 area, minutes from Safety Harbor. This
Details for 1837 Audrey Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $437,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1876
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8447038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Terrace
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Pool Home with No HOA or Flood Zone and Seller will assist with Buyer closing Costs! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage pool home has been fully remodeled from top to bo
Details for 2877 Nutwood Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1602
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506548
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Woodvalley
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4BR Block Home with Park Views and Oversized Backyard! Tucked away on a quiet street and backing directly to beautiful Kapok Park, this cozy 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers a rare combin
Details for 2277 Lagoon Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1704
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8506097
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Manor
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2277 Lagoon Circle S in Clearwater a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a wonderful blend of comfort, functionality, and