Searching on:
- School = Linda Lentin K
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,584,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26020291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
Land
- Price: $414,000.00
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019943
- County: Miami Dade
- City:
- Zipcode: 33161
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025431
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: The Arbour Townhouse Sec 3 Con
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $161.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014413
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 691
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020299
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,300
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1298
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013821
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford Highlands 2nd Addn
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26013449
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,325.00
- Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014294
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Apts Condo
- Building: Golden Gate Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Home Solutions Real Estate Ser
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1