Searching on:
  1. School = Limona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 638 Limona Woods Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8409
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8411683
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Elementary School: Limona
  5. High School: Brandon
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 638 Limona Woods Dr, an extraordinary estate in the exclusive gated community of The Estates at Limona Woods. This fully remodeled, two story residence offers over 6,000 sq ft of elegant li
Details for 1952 Fruitridge Street, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4032
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8470994
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec M
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living with canal access to ski able Mango Lake, complete with a private pool, spa, boat lift, and dock. This beautifully updated home offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of flexible living s
Details for 717 Camrose Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4178
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504526
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section D
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the costly renovations; the major financial investments on this move in ready, carpet free pool home are already complete. Located in brandons carriage landingjust 30 minutes from macdill afb and
Details for 409 Debra Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3697
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506696
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Melodie Park
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 6 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the heart of Brandon! Offering a functional layout with generous living spaces, this home is perfect for both every
Details for 7021 King Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,001
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2949
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8448677
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Williams Magnet
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE TURN KEY BEAUTY IN SUN CITY CENTER! Seller is offering $5,000 toward closing costs! Welcome to this stunning and spacious home located just off I 75 in the desirable Cypress Mills community,
Details for 706 Pearl Circle, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2197
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486868
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Sub
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated Farmhouse Style Pool Home on .31 Acres No HOA in the Heart oof Brandon This beautifully updated farmhouse style pool home sits on a spacious .31 acre lot in the heart of Brandon with no HO
Details for 1004 Mook Street, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2970
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496842
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pond Sub
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Welcome home to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence in desirable north brandonfeaturing a brand new roof and a 2 year old ac for peace of mind. You will love the low maintenance,
Details for 1606 Dusty Rose Lane, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2528
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500413
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section A
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the opportunity youve been waiting for! Whether you're a first time homebuyer or a savvy investor looking to expand your portfolio, this property checks all the boxes. With a seller approved
Details for 1006 Kenmore Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,988.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1682
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8456548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Kenmore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Limona
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Opportunity awaits with this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath pool home, perfect for a starter home or savvy investment. With a little TLC and personal touch, this property offers incredible pot
Details for 226 Thorn Tree Place 226, BRANDON, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1247
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8394352
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons At Brandon A Cond
  5. Building: The Hamptons At Brandon A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Limona
  7. Middle School: McLane
  8. High School: Brandon
  9. Provided by: RAI REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**MOTIVATED SELLER**Discover your dream home with stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the vibrant heart of Brandon. Perfectly situated near schools and bustling shops, this spacious