Searching on:
- School = Interlachen
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6163
- Acreage: 18.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC539600
- County: PUTNAM
- City: MELROSE
- Zipcode: 32666
- Elementary School: Melrose
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $714,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4322
- Acreage: 9.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC539602
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Lake Ida Point
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $457,500.00
- Price sqft: $212.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 2.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC535624
- County: PUTNAM
- City: MELROSE
- Zipcode: 32666
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Melrose
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2137
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM720218
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: Melrose Landing
- Elementary School: Ochwilla
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 378
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8379655
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Pt Of Ne 14 Bk 131 P 32 Ex Or3
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- Middle School: Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middl
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105670
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- Middle School: Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1799
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC535185
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: West Lake Forest
- Elementary School: Ochwilla
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 5.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC537832
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Ochwilla
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $294,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC539140
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: Melrose Landing
- Elementary School: Ochwilla
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: GC538156
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: Sunnyside Beach
- Elementary School: Ochwilla
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice