Searching on:
- School = H. L. Johnson
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,219,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 467
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2733
- Acreage: 10.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8336940
- County: MANATEE
- City: TERRA CEIA
- Zipcode: 34250
- Subdivision: Liles Stanton
- Elementary School: Palm View
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,999
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4655336
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Craig Sub
- Elementary School: Manatee
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3876
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26018906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11149720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha Three Pb 30 P60 64
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017747
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha 3
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2519
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha 2
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice