Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf Land
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5041 Cabrilla Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2776
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8478175
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Florida waterfront living in Gulf Harbors in New Port Richey, where style, comfort, and quick Gulf access create an exceptional coastal retreat. This vibrant waterfront retreat de
Details for 12620 3rd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 761
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2352
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7863758
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOOK NO FURTHER. This exquisite 1574 sq ft: 3/2/2 WATERFRONT/CANAL/POOL HOME is located in the coveted Leisure Beach neighborhood in Hudson, Florida. This property offers waterfront living at its fine
Details for 12825 5th Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488906
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12825 5th Isle in Hudson, FL, a true waterfront gem located in the desirable Leisure Beach community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious layout and sits on a saltwater canal with
Details for 12802 Ironwood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8506025
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage split plan pool home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space and is perfectly situated on the golf course in the highly desirable community of Beac
Details for 11828 Bingham Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2738
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884627
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop searching for "new" and step into this meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary. Located on a spacious corner lot in Port Richey, this home offers the perfect blend of peace of mind a
Details for 12734 2nd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8486798
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PM PROS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Boater's dream waterfront home with direct gulf access on a wide saltwater canal in hudsons leisure beach community! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home offers approximately 1
Details for 8141 Golf Club Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2705
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505790
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST AVAILABLE for under 400K in Hudson Discover your new home in the sought after Beacon Woods community of Hudson! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence offers the per
Details for 12709 Castleberry Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884700
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Coachwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderfully updated and renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an open floor plan, a split bedroom layout, a modern updated kitchen, and great wood laminate flooring for easy maintenance.
Details for 8210 Valley Stream Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883809
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the golf course in the Beacon Woods community. This spacious 2,035 sq ft home offers peaceful views, mature landscaping, and a quiet se
Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1641
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472868
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool Home in Port Richey, FL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Move In Ready with Upgrades! This stunning home features a bright open concept floor plan with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a mod