Searching on:
- School = Gateway
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 13582
- Acreage: 5.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6376322
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Florida Fruit Belt Sales Co 1
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,174,900.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 39.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10554612
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Miami Land & Dev Co Sec 0
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $955,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4698
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6278826
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: East Lake Shores
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386876
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Kissimmee Bay
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3716
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6374093
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 3 West
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4424
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911151
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,945.00
- Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $633,945
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4031
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360467
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $604,990.00
- Price sqft: $167.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $637,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3616
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383667
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26020893
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Capri At Oasis
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $577,990.00
- Price sqft: $207.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R4910462
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago
- Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: HOMES UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE CORP
- DMCA Notice