Searching on:
- School = Freedom Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9280
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6326712
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Taylor Woods
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383428
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 220
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6400879
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 250
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4879
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948818
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Southwest Increm
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7918
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145327
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3889
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148963
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 200215 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $748,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4615
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318984
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 02 48
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R4910987
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $701,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3914
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4945053
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: The Reserve At Victoria
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4086
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396266
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice