Searching on:
  1. School = Floral Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2864 Club Cortile Cir  A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1204
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5147015
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo
  5. Building: Club Cortile Condo
  6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Poinciana
  9. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Club Cortile community! This split bedroom floor plan offers privacy and comfort, featuring a spacious living and dining area perfect for ent
Details for 3051 Greystone Loop 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1433
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6361555
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 2 Bldg 5
  5. Building: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 2 Bldg 5
  6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3BR/2BA Top Floor Condo in Gated Flora Ridge Beautiful and bright third floor condo located in the highly desirable gated community of Flora Ridge, right next to The Loop. This top floor uni
Details for 3301 Whitestone Circle 205, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1433
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5148959
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Flora Ridge Condo Ph
  5. Building: Flora Ridge Condo Ph
  6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: ORIGINAL REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo, great location, walking distance to shopping at the LOOP, restaurants, theater, closed to Orlando attractions and international airport.This community is gated and has elevators, a sw
Details for 3001 Laurel Park Lane 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1495
  10. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5131268
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 10 Bldg 4
  5. Building: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 10 Bldg 4
  6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Condo on the 2nd Floor with a nice, screened patio. Perfect for enjoying the outdoors! Split floor plan. Open living space with in unit laundry. Wonderful neighborhood amen
Details for 2218 Grand Cayman Court 1331, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 762
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5148991
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Co
  5. Building: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Condo
  6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: ALTIS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom unit is located on the 3rd floor of Building 2218 in the gated community of Villas del Sol, Kissimmee. The interior features ceramic t