Searching on:
  1. School = College Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2201 21st Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 45
  5. Acreage: 13.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721652
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Elementary School: College Park
  5. Middle School: Howard
  6. High School: Vanguard
  7. Provided by: LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
150 unit town home parcel. Shovel ready, site plan and engineering permits in hand. Located in the West Oak Village, Ocala Florida. A 2300 unit masterplan community with 368 occupied apartments, anoth
Details for 1432 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5659
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393996
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined, contemporary living in this luxury new construction by Lexeer, currently under construction in College Park with an estimated completion of September 2026. Offe
Details for 112 Laken Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5341
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6392122
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Livingston
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of lakefront living on the shores of Lake Fairview in College Parks sought after and exclusive Interlaken neighborhood. Situated on a private, gated 1.08 acre lot with a sprawling
Details for 722 Alba Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5316
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6391447
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque, tree lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four bedroom, three and one half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and ex
Details for 1425 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4783
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the newest College Park luxury home by LUIH Homes. From the moment you arrive, the home captivates with its impressive faade and inviting front porch, setting the stage for the sophisticat
Details for 2000 Westmoreland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4301
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401891
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2000 N Westmoreland Ave a stunning corner lot residence in the heart of College Park! Enjoy beautiful street views and an unbeatable location just moments from premier
Details for 1326 New Hampshire Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4223
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385666
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre paids as well as adding some additional rear yard landscaping, improvements
Details for 1145 63rd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5388
  10. Acreage: 6.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM717176
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
  5. Elementary School: College Park
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious gated equestrian community of Saddlebrook, this exceptional 6.24 acre estate offers a rare blend of refined residential living and a lifestyle tailored to equestrian ent
Details for 18 Steele Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4466
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403476
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Park
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This is where College Park living feels differentthis newly constructed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 3,510 heated square feet, complete with a private pool, summer kitchen,
Listing Details for 2931 Helen Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6400017
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Anderson Park
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Within the highly sought after Orlando neighborhood of College Parkwhere architectural restraint meets sun washed serenitya striking new construction residence is taking shape. Thi