Searching on:
- School = Central Avenue Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4324
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146453
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4608
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: S5149281
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Oneal Osborns Add
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Denn John
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4150
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 09/16/25
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4150
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 421
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3770
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6290247
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $201.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2981
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5147506
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Creekside Ph 01
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 517
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3454
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6263041
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,999.00
- Price sqft: $167.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3516
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405287
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Hawks Nest
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3454
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6392864
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Resort
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2317
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5144659
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: FLARE PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice