Searching on:
  1. School = Bunnell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4706
  10. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4943694
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive ga
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 306
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated
Listing Details for  Sr 100  , BUNNELL, FL 32110
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 698
  3. Acreage: 5.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC301516
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Elementary School: Bunnell
  5. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  6. High School: Flagler
  7. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The 5.44 acre property located at the intersection of SR100 and Commerce Blvd in Bunnell, FL, is situated in Flagler County, within the northeast region of Florida. This area combines residential, com
Details for 94 Smith Lane, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4710
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC318113
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Dev Co
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape the ordinary and discover true Florida country living on this stunning 5 acre estate in the heart of Flagler County. This spacious custom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and privacy wi
Details for 400 County Road 115, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 326
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC310701
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Dev Co Subd
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: ROBIN JONES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional private property spans five acres with mature oak trees, a long private driveway of millings leading to the freshly painted updated 3 bedroom 2 bath house nestled far away from the ro
Details for 400 County Road 115, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1217131
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: St Johns
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Robin Jones Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 86 Emerson Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $669,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693193
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coasteasthampton Sec 34
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEWLY BUILT, CONTEMPORARY, CUSTOM DUPLEX. Located in amazing cypress knoll neighborhood. This gorgeous
Details for 86 Emerson Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $669,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693193
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast/easthampton Sec 34
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15539 County Rd 305, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1610
  7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC317953
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country paradise where wide open space, meets endless possibilities! Situated on 20 beautiful acres, this 2025 Live Oak Aspen mobile home is built to impress with thou
Details for 40 Edgewater Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3725
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC317640
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom built pool home located in the desirable E section of the Cypress Knoll neighborhood in Palm Coast, a sought after golf course area. This beautifully upgraded residence offers 4 bedroo