Searching on:
  1. School = Brookshire Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13377
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6350054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsongpreserve Point
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped
Details for 609 Phelps Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5111
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388598
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 06
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing the newest showpiece from LUIH Luxury Homes, perfectly positioned in the heart of Winter Park. Set on an oversized homesite along a quiet, tree lined street, this resid
Details for 1529 Holts Grove Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6601
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395062
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Lakeside Sec 02 4371
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the prestigious enclave of Windsong Lakeside in Winter Park, this extraordinary estate is a masterclass in refined livingwhere thoughtful design, cutting edge technology, and timeless el
Details for 432 Worthington Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4853
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390186
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Spectacular new LUIH Luxury Home in the heart of Winter Park! Clean architectural lines, a bold faade, and curated exterior detailing set the tone for what unfolds inside. Beyond
Details for 240 Phelps Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3869
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389035
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction luxury home in the heart of Winter Park! This stunning two story custom residence offers nearly 3,000 sq ft of heated living space with 5 bedrooms and 4 1/2 bathrooms. A soaring
Details for 1398 Grove Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4032
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise, perfectly positioned on a charming brick lined street in the heart of historic Winter Park. This custom built estate exudes casual elegance from the moment y
Details for 1813 Harland Park Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4659
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6403483
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsongknowles Place
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after Windsong community in Winter Park, this thoughtfully designed residence presents the perfect balance of functionality, comfort, and elevated indoor outdoor livin
Details for 1864 Grinnell Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3713
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403822
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Fremar
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Winter Park, this custom built Mediterranean style estate offers an exquisite living experience that marries timeless architecture with modern innovation. A dramatic grand foy
Details for 1751 Goodrich Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3077
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6377936
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1751 Goodrich Ave, a beautifully designed residence in the heart of Winter Park! This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home showcases thoughtful contemporary architecture with 10' ceilings on both floor
Details for 2015 Summerfield Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4250
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6357615
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Winter Park living in Kenilworth Shores, a highly sought after neighborhood near Baldwin Park, Lake Baldwin trails, and the dining and boutiques of Park Avenue. This location places