Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Westchester
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 202, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4674248
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Westchester
  5. Building: Westchester
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The unobstructed Gulf View greets you as you enter this 2nd floor unit. The spacious living area overlooks the large screened lanai out to the Gulf of Mexico. All units at The Westchester community ha
Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 302b, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4642701
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
  5. Building: Westchester Apts
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate beachfront lifestyle in this stunning 1,393 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat on Longboat Key. Perfectly positioned on the t
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4667044
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
  5. Building: Westchester Apts
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of Island living in this meticulously kept and beautifully renovated retreat located in the beachfront community of The Westchester on Longboat Key. This ground floor walk out,
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 504, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1393
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4689724
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
  5. Building: Westchester Apts
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on one of Longboat Keys most sought after stretches. This residence offers spectacular, breathtaking
Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 106, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1604
  8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4677656
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
  5. Building: Westchester Apts
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living on Longboat Key Direct Gulf Access Experience the best of coastal living on beautiful Longboat Key. This first floor residence offers effortless access and an unbeatable connection
Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4684056
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
  5. Building: Westchester Apts
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience direct Gulf front living in this furnished, first floor walkout residence at The Westchester on Longboat Key. Enjoy sweeping turquoise water views from nearly every room, with miles of pris
Details for 3080 47th Court 405, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26017289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Westchester House Condo
  5. Building: Westchester House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Adache Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this fully upgraded residence just steps from Lauderdale by the Sea with dockage. Enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed southern views of the water and downtown skyline
Details for 2824 Countryside Boulevard 315, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1115
  8. Acreage: 3.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Lake Condo
  5. Building: Westchester Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Westchester Lake! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living in a highly desirable Countryside location. The property features a 1 car detached garage and a convenient
Details for 408 Cerromar Circle S 236, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1198
  8. Acreage: 13.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6143696
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Garden Plan
  5. Building: Westchester Garden Plan
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Turnkey Furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo located in Westchester Gardens at The Plantation Golf and Country Club now available. Gorgeous sweeping Golf Course and Lake views from your Screen
Details for 418 Cerromar Court 261, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 13.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6141462
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Garden Plan
  5. Building: Westchester Garden Plan
  6. Provided by: HOMESMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't wait to own your own piece of paradise! Beautiful end Unit Condo in the Westchester Gardens/ Plantation Golf and Country Club. The home is "TURNKEY" and you only need to bring your personal item