Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Dolphin%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 210 Dolphin Point B, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8482429
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: 210 Dolphin Point Condo
  5. Building: 210 Dolphin Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury. Private Living. Unmatched Location. A Rate Boaters Paradise Welcome to your private coastal sanctuary in the prestigious waterfront community of Island Estates where panoramic vie
Details for 4801 Osprey Drive S 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8504395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Pointe At Dolphin
  5. Building: Osprey Pointe At Dolphin
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after guard gated waterfront community of Dolphin Cay, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers refined coastal living with timeless coastal chic styl
Details for 205 Dolphin Point 4, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8446838
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Point Condo
  5. Building: Dolphin Point Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo featuring breathtaking panoramic views and your very own deep water boat slip with a 10,000 lb li
Details for 464 Paula Drive N 109, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1016
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8503811
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin
  5. Building: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin
  6. Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor, corner unit condo located in Dolphin Pointe of Dunedin. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of modern updates and coastal charm in a sought aft
Details for 30 Moreno Point Road 404a, Destin, FL 32541
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1193
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 783206
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Destin
  3. Zipcode: 32541
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Point
  5. Building: Dolphin Point
  6. Elementary School: Destin
  7. Middle School: Destin
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED DOLPHIN POINT CONDO BY A WHOPPING $40,000! That is an unbelievable deal for a Dolphin Point condo looking right out to toward the Gulf of Mexico. Discover the epitome of waterfront livin
Details for 464 Paula Drive 115, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1016
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8479091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin Cond
  5. Building: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to dolphins swimming just beyond your window. This rare first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath split plan corner unit is located in the highly desirable waterfront community of Dolphin Pointe on th
Details for 464 Paula Drive 221, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8443507
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin Cond
  5. Building: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin Condo
  6. Provided by: BLUEWATER BAY REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dolphin Pointe Condos! This stylishly updated furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront condo offers breathtaking views of St. Joseph Sound from every room. Enjoy a bright living/dining room c
Details for 410 Wilma Circle 308, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1194
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Point Aka Wilshire Con
  5. Building: Dolphin Point Aka Wilshire Condos
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
What A View! This rare corner unit offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway. Positioned waterside, this 2 bed 2 bath unit offers sliders out to the glass enclosed balcony, perfect for en
Details for 464 Paula Drive N 116, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8441949
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin
  5. Building: Dolphin Pointe Of Dunedin
  6. Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dolphin Pointe of Dunedin, where coastal living meets everyday convenience! This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, corner unit condo is located on the first floor. The condo offers comfort