Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bouchelle%Island%I%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $694,900.00
- Price sqft: $430.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1614
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: NS1086629
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1225610
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Xiii, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Xiii, A Condo
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: NS1087868
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
Condominium
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $342.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1576
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: NS1086705
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1223957
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087580
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS HALLMARK PR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1224301
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island I, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island I, A Condo
- Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $425.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: V4944185
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Provided by: PALMETTO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1053
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087148
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: NS1088167
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island 15 Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island 15 Condo
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice