Searching on:
- City = Winter Garden
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $16,000,000.00
- Acreage: 71.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5968921
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 735
- Acreage: 44.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6202825
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $922.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 12.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6325350
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $517.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 439
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6537
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6284440
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Independence
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,330,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6188
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403188
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Isles Lake Hancock
- Elementary School: Summerlake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,990.00
- Price sqft: $465.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,333,379
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6442
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346469
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Shorefront Cove
- Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,997,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Acreage: 9.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6316521
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY EXCHANGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,402.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 8.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6395737
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
- Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7902
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402632
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4541
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice