Searching on:
- City = Middleburg
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4696
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406410
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Double Branch
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3377
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8475981
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Jennings Farm
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 60
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538412
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2442
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8478450
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Pinewood Place
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6403861
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Duck Pond
- Elementary School: Clay Hill
- Middle School: Wilkinson Junior
- High School: burg
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $221,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1544
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5140841
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Kindlewood Forest
- Elementary School: Tynes
- Middle School: Oakleaf Junior
- High School: Ridgeview
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022277
- County: Clay
- City: Middleburg
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Orange Park South
- Provided by: Reaction Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $125,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377177
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Elementary School: J.L. Wilkinson
- Middle School: Wilkinson Junior
- High School: burg
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $120,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC318365
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Black Creek Shores
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $74,900.00
- Previous Price: $79,900
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 297
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC532197
- County: CLAY
- City: MIDDLEBURG
- Zipcode: 32068
- Subdivision: Black Crk Park
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice