Searching on:
  1. City = Green Cove Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6967 Sharron Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3081
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC317810
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Green Cove Springs
  5. Elementary School: Charles E. Bennett
  6. Middle School: Green Cove Springs Junior
  7. High School: Clay
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**10 ACRES**LOG CABIN**POOL**PASTURE** Nestled in an idyllic country setting yet conveniently close to everything, this custom built, real LOG CABIN offers the ultimate retreat on 10 ACRES with a CREE
Details for 212 Wesley Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2220
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC317835
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Lake Asbury
  5. Elementary School: Lake Asbury
  6. Middle School: Lake Asbury Junior
  7. High School: Clay
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**private lake home**new dock**updated** experience the ultimate lakefront lifestyle in the highly coveted lake asbury. This 3 bed/2 bath home offers roughly 1850 sqft of living space on a large lot w
Details for 3520 Oglebay Drive, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC313556
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Pt Golf Cc Ph 07
  5. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**waterfront**golf community**updated** welcome to this huge 2 story home, perfectly situated in the gated golf community of magnolia point! This spacious, well cared for residence offers 4 bedrooms a
Details for 316 Cypress Avenue, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4083
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: FC311972
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Green Cove Spgs
  5. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**full renovation**corner lot**new appliances** welcome to this stunning, fully renovated home! This home sits on a huge corner lot with beautiful magnolia and oak trees, creating a peaceful setting.
Details for 3479 Bella Sera Lane, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1226153
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Green Cove Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This property has it all! It's ready for its next owner, the lot has great wildlife views and privacy that make it a premium purchase. Welcome to 3479 Bella Sera Lane, a beautifully maintained newly (
Details for 3208 Sarahs Court, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC317969
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Russell Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Lake Asbury
  6. Middle School: Lake Asbury Junior
  7. High School: Clay
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**brick home**no hoa**updated** this all brick home is immaculately maintained and situated in an amazing location on a family friendly cul de sac. Enjoy the freedom of no hoa or cdd with plenty of sp
Details for 161 Jondabob Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $125,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 472
  5. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC306795
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Provided by: BEACH STATE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 2.98 acre wooded lot in Palatka is ready for your vision. With plenty of space and privacy, it's a perfect spot for building your home or creating a peaceful retreat. Enjoy the natural surroundin
Details for Marshall Lane, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Land
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404083
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI