Searching on:
  1. City = Fort Walton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 848 Tropic Avenue, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4011
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 781823
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Fort Walton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32548
  4. Subdivision: Santa Rosa Island
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Bruner
  7. High School: Fort Walton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 848 Tropic Avenue, a newly built residence on Okaloosa Island where modern design, refined craftsmanship, and relaxed beach living come together effortlessly. With over 4,000 square feet of
Details for 105 Pentecost Way, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 32547
Townhome
  1. Price: $352,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1726
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6380293
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: FORT WALTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32547
  4. Subdivision: Ainsley Parc
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, like new townhome in the heart of Fort Walton Beach! Built in 2024, this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home 1716 square feet of spacious living. Enjoy a prime
Details for 5 Laguna Street 205, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026213
  1. County: Okaloosa
  2. City: Fort Walton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32548
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Landing Condo
  5. Building: Laguna Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom two story condo offering breathtaking views of Cinco Bayou from private balconies on both floors. This spacious unit combines modern upgra
Details for 3047 Yorktown Circle, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1203
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 782598
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Fort Walton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32547
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood
  6. Middle School: Pryor
  7. High School: Choctawhatchee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Short Sale Opportunity in Yorktown Willow Bend Community of Fort Walton Beach, FL! Price is based on lender approval. It is a short sale so act quickly! This open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 138 Chicago Avenue, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Single Family
  1. Price: $216,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 787631
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Fort Walton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32548
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CALLING INVESTORS this 2 bedroom, 2 bath fixer upper offers an incredible opportunity to create your ideal coastal retreat or income producing property. This home features a functional layout with s
Details for 1325 Green Acres Boulevard, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1214
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788774
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Fort Walton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32547
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Pryor
  7. High School: Choctawhatchee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move right into this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit townhome ready for immediate occupancy. Centrally located in Fort Walton Beach, you'll enjoy easy access to Eglin Air Force Base, Hur