Searching on:
- City = Aventura
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,550,000.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10547909
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Marina Palms Residences N
- Building: Marina Palms Residences N
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $837.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: The Peninsula Ii Condo
- Building: The Peninsula Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 456
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10485517
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
- Building: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,058.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11155409
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Williams Island
- Building: Williams Island
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020719
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcon
- Building: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcondo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $750.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26013862
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Echo Condo
- Building: Echo Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
- Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10539608
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Hamptons South
- Building: Hamptons South
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555159
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Co
- Building: The Atrium At Aventura Co
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10537671