Details for 21611 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 337
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 774655
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: La Valencia Beach Resort
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare gulf front lot opportunity in the rapidly rising West End section of Panama City Beach. Less than 1.4mi from Carillon Beach and less than 2.75mi from Walton Co. line. All the benefits of proxim
Details for 8817 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5656
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506353
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the quintessential "Old Florida" lake house set on sought after Lake Keystone, a premier ~43 acre private ski lake in Odessa. Situated on 1.16 acres with nearly 220 feet of shoreline, thi
Details for 206 22nd Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Bedrooms: 12
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8492252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 13th Ad
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach! This fully renovated 2 story six unit multifamily property is just a short stroll to public beach access, offering the
Details for 10517 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4579
  8. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8491023
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Swan Cove
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1370 Gulf Boulevard 703, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 50
  9. Bldg sqft: 2381
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8470158
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bella Rosa Condominiums
  5. Building: Bella Rosa Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEACH LIVING AT ITS FINEST! Luxury Sand Key condo, located on the 7th floor of the gated Bella Rosa community, offers breathtaking views of the crystal clear waters of the Gulf of Mexico and Clearwate
Details for 32800 Eiland Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 108
  3. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468317
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting a prime commercial development opportunity in one of the most sought after retail corridors of Wesley Chapel ideally situated at the high traffic intersection of Eiland Boulevard/Morris Bri
Details for 3952 Versailles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5190
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8467165
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 4,189 square feet of refined living space, perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Dana Shores waterfront commun
Details for 7917 Bayou Club Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6648
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8462866
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Blvd Ext Tr 1ph 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance in this meticulously maintained, custom built traditional pool home, perfectly positioned on the 9th hole of the prestigious Bayou Club Estates. From the moment you enter,
Details for 1020 Sunset Point Road 103, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,014.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8435690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Luxury living at Serena by the Sea with 23,000+ SF of resort style amenities! Residence #103, elevated above street level, is a unique 2 Bedroom + Den, 2.5 Bathroom unit boasting intracoastal water vi
Details for 395 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7160
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8418269
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a stunning transitional home with an "Active Reunion Resort Membership", perfectly situated on the 14th hole of the esteemed Jack Nicklaus golf course. Spanning over 7,000 square feet, this p