Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropic Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 386 26th Avenue Se, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6426
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an unparalleled resort style estate where world class craftsmanship meets effortless waterfront living. Custom built by one of the most renowned builders in Tampa Bay as his own personal re
Details for 386 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6426
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11 Osprey Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,076.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Provided by: Vantage Real Estate Collective
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction coastal contemporary home east of A1A in Ocean Ridge. Designed by Randall Stofft Architects, this modern coastal residence offers 3,478 sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, just ste
Details for 360 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4890
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494857
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Fundamental
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There are homes and then there are experiences. Welcome to a meticulously maintained waterfront residence in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal enclaveswhere panoramic water views, with
Details for 2580 Bay Isle Drive Se, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3767
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
On the open water of Tampa Bay in a quaint neighborhood called Tropical Shores, this fully renovated custom waterfront residence offers refined coastal luxury just one mile from vibrant Downtown St. P
Details for 2580 Bay Isle Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3767
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 110 Dolphin Road, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3678
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11155083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West Inspired Beachside Retreat in the Heart of Ocean Ridge! Welcome to 110 Dolphin Road, an exceptional opportunity to own a true beachside escape in the highly coveted beach block section of Oc
Details for 5555 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Ocean Ridge, this enchanting 3 bedroom Bermuda style home blends timeless elegance with relaxed coastal living just moments from the beach. Cathedral ceiling and marble floors c
Details for 2540 Bay Isle Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2970
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8485651
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: BAY VISION REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront retreat on beautiful Tampa Bay. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, quality, and location in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal nei
Details for 2300 Shore Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3435
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504706
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If boating is part of who you are, this home delivers the lifestyle youve been waiting for. Located in the heart of Tropical Shores, this waterfront property offers what boat owners value most immedi