Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3026 Porto Lago Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11941
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6381606
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Pointe 50 42
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary 8700+ SQ FT estate located within the GATED COMMUNITY of Marbella in Windemere. This estate offers 40 feet of frontage on Lake Down complete with a private dock and boat li
Details for 13161 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8421056
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Roper Pointe
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary lake front opportunity in windermere on 1. 75 acres! Private gates! No hoa! Spectacular lake views, privacy, sports court, and gazebo on lake roper a water ski friendly lake! A grand e
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Details for 632 Sunset Pointe Drive, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 273
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6274
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7513251
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Lake June Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning lakefront estate in the prestigious, gated community of Lake June Pointe, where Southern charm meets refined elegance. Perfectly situated on the shores of Lake June in the Win
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 454, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11143993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the magnificent views of Old Port Cove Marina, Intracoastal and more from your 35Ft. covered balcony with access from every room. This spotless two bedroom 2.5 bath spacious condo is a must see.
Details for 727 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,089,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1567
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165625
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Point
  5. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath oasis in the highly desirable East Lantana neighborhood. Situated on an expansive double lot, this exceptional property offers privacy, flexibility, and endles
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1854, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11128428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully updated residence at 100 Lakeshore Drive, Unit 1854. Perched high above the Intracoastal, this elegant home offers breathtaking panoramic views of
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning residence within the prestigious Lake Point Tower at Old Port Cove. Perfectly positioned as a spacious corner unit, this beautifully appointed three
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 754, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to beautiful views of the Intracoastal, Old Port Cove Marina, and the Atlantic Ocean from every room of this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo. Located on the 7th floor, this residence off