Searching on:
- Subdivision Like La Paloma
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26007483
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26007133
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Plat
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018738
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26013303
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26005497
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019349
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Vision Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $410,000.00
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10551507
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes
- Building: Paloma Lakes
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Florida International Real Estate Network Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11145880
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26024896
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1