Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywood Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 547 Trade Winds Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,963
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1507
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8460128
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated home located in delightful Dunedin. This property offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, a spacious living area, abundant natural light, and right around the corner from Dunedin Ca
Details for 2494 Del Rio Way, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1058
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502092
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Leave the car behind and step into one of Dunedins most walkable and sought after locationswhere the Pinellas Trail, Dunedin Causeway, local restaurants, Publix, Walgreens, Dunedin Golf Country Club a
Details for 2470 Del Rio Way, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1707
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6399235
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated waterfront pool home for rent in Dunedin. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property features luxury vinyl flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and s
Details for 2489 Del Rio Way, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8501155
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Moments away from the Causeway Bridge and Honey Moon Island State Park live the Coastal Tropical Lifestyle. Recently Remodeled and ready to enjoy. Open Floor Plan that feels light and bright. Large l
Details for 2495 Baywood Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1762
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8482470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: HOT HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The property address is 619 Baywood Dr. North Dunedin FL 34698. This is a duplex and must show address of owner side for mls imput. Excellent location in an established neighborhood right next to Du