Searching on:
  1. School = Southern Oak
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2301 Barber Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3473
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012448
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 18
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful corner lot oasistruly a must see property! This unique home offers an incredible opportunity for buyers seeking flexibility, whether you choose to live in the front and rent
Details for 460 Cornwall Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $898,990
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 128
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10545345
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Floresta Pi
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an opportunity to own a luxurious 4 bed, 3 bath waterfront estate where refined living meets boating lifestyle. This residence delivers privacy, upgrades, and direct water accessw/out HOA r
Details for 4353 Otto Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $712,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26001347
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 34
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this property offers a rare sense of privacy and space, with no homes directly next door and the owner owning the lots on both sides. It's the perfect setting for en
Details for 343 Verada Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3413
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008421
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida waterfront lifestyle in this updated coastal ranch style waterfront 4BR/3BA home with pool and 95ft canal frontage, quick access to the ocean. Enjoy a screened in pool, updated featur
Details for 5317 Stately Oaks Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4127
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157129
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oak Estates
  5. Elementary School: Rivers Edge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5425 Edgewater Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020459
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 43
  5. Elementary School: Rivers Edge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Do not miss out on this 4 beds 3 baths Home with NO HOA! This house was built in 2022 and has an open layout and modern style finish. It includes a 2 car garage and a beautiful backyard.
Details for 6491 Regal Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3071
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024127
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 48
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. Set in the vibrant city of Port St. Lucie along Florida's Treasure Coast, the Melody brings together thoughtful design, modern finishes, and everyday comfort in a settin
Details for 373 Broadview Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $513,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014483
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 25
  5. Elementary School: Rivers Edge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**IN CONSTRUCTION*** READY BY JULY! FLEX CASH AVAILABLE! ONLY $1,000 DEPOSIT. Save yourself several thousands of dollars in CLOSING COSTS WHEN USING SELLER'S APPROVED LENDER. Your brand new home is b
Details for 5462 Scepter Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000861
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 48 First
  5. Elementary School: Rivers Edge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built 2022 single family residence offering 4 bedrooms,3 full baths, a 2 car garage,and a 4 car driveway. ,perfectly positioned on a private preserve lot complete with a ne
Details for 2902 Rosetta Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551464
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 14
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. Enjoy exceptional access to everyday conveniences & lifestyle destinations. Outdoor enthusiasts will love nearby green spaces like Veterans Memorial Park & the scenic Po