Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fountains%Palm%Beach%Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4290 Deste Court 303, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The Fountains CC has been a staple in Palm Beach County for over 20 years. Ultra private, resort style living with many amenities available. 12 minutes from PBI airport. 7 miles from various beautifu
Details for 4832 Esedra Court 103, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1638
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, beautifully updated and renovated 3 bed, 2 bath condo in The Fountains of Lake Worth featuring stunning lake and fountain views. Ideally located across from the pool and next to the resident
Details for 4090 Tivoli Court 208, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11140100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 7/ Tivoli/ The Fountains
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ASK HOW TO BUY WITH A MINIMUM 3% DOWN FOR FIRST TIME HOME BUYER. LENDER REQUIREMENTS APPLY. TOTALLY RENOVATED 2/BR/2BA WITH OPEN CONCEPT! Step into luxury and sophistication with this stunningly reno
Details for 4110 Tivoli Court 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $231,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $233,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 7
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Seller will pay first month of HOA dues. One of the most updated condominium subdivisions in The Fountains of Palm Beach. Turnkey spacious 2 bedroon, 2 bathroom condo with crown m
Details for 4500 Gefion Court 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1895
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL PAY FIRST 3 MONTHS OF HOA DUES! BUY THIS CONDO FOR THE VIEW AND FOR THE SPACE! One of the best views in the entire community! Corner condo in the Fountains of Palm Beach with lake and g
Details for 4248 Deste Court 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1083
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Finest location in Palm Beach County, ultra private, 7 miles from multiple, beautiful Florida beaches, 12 minutes from PBI airport, a variety of championship golf course within minutes, and 2 bea
Details for 4793 Esedra Court 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020095
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This turnkey 55+ condo is nestled within the sought after Fountains community of Lake Worth. Fully renovated top to bottom with new flooring, updated kitchen, remodeled bathrooms, and finishes that tr
Details for 4381 Trevi Court 106, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $238,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11153225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best deal in The Fountains !!! Completely renovated first floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light. New flooring flows throughout, comple
Details for 4500 Gefion Court 302, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1503
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11154309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lake & Golf Course Views in Lake Worth! Beautiful 3 level condo with new roof, updated kitchen & bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, and hurricane resistant windows. Enjoy lake and golf vi
Details for 4260 D Este Court 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE FIRST FLOOR 2/2 CONDO with a den that can be converted into an office or bedroom Enjoy screened Florida Room overlooking green grass & community heated pool just out your front door. Natural sunl